Retirements

Retirements

NameCorp DivLocn NameDeptJob TitleEff Date
Arcara, Michael JNYNiagara Falls ServicenterCustomer ServiceSenior Serviceman5/1/2021
Bachan, Julie ANYMain OfficeLandAssistant Manager Land6/1/2021
Baun, Robert JNYM.S.W. - Materials Mgt -MSW1Materials ManagementStockkeeper A2/1/2021
Campbell, Charles MNYM.S.W. - Operating - MSO3Interstate MarketingSenior Manager2/1/2021
Carver, Carrie ANYMain OfficeInterstate MarketingPrivate Secretary2/1/2021
Clark, Paul SNYBatavia ServicenterCustomer ServiceSenior Serviceman2/1/2021
Clark, Robin BPA1100 State Street OfficeEngineering ServicesSenior Envir Compliance Mgr5/1/2021
Clukey, Margaret DNYMain OfficeLegalSr Manager FERC Compliance2/1/2021
Corbett, MichelleNYMain OfficeAudit ServicesFinancial Auditor I8/1/2021
Daniels, Wilma RNYBuffalo Place CACBuffalo CACConsumer Business Specialist5/1/2021
Dylewski, Kevin APAErie ServicenterConstructionService Investigator9/1/2021
Erisman, J KelleyCACalifornia Office-BakersfieldOperations/ProductionSr Advisor Regulatory Affairs10/1/2020
Evans, GwendolynNYBuffalo Place CACBuffalo CACConsumer Business Specialist6/1/2021
Falsone, Theresa MNYMain OfficeInterstate MarketingSenior Manager6/1/2021
Gall, John MNYOrchard Park ServicenterConstructionSub Foreman B Regulator9/1/2021
Getz, Michelle NNYMain OfficeLandLand Specialist2/1/2021
Gorski, Darryl LNYAppletree C.A.C.Appletree CACSenior Manager6/1/2021
Groves, Paul APAWarren ServicenterCustomer ServiceGeneral Fitter4/1/2021
Haener Jr, Ronald JPA1100 State Street - DistPA CRCGeneral Manager8/1/2021
Hidinger, Adam WPAKnox StationFieldSystem Station Mechanic6/1/2021
Hilson, Sarah LNYAppletree C.A.C.Appletree CACConsumer Business Specialist3/1/2021
Holly, Gary CNYMain OfficeInformation TechnologySenior Lead9/1/2021
Hunt, JurelNYTonawanda ServicenterCustomer ServiceSenior Serviceman12/1/2020
Hurley, Patrick JNYMain OfficeInformation TechnologyDirector-App Development7/1/2021
Ismert, David ANYPorterville StationFieldSub Foreman B2/1/2021
Karl, Greg GNYColden FieldFieldField Man A3/1/2021
Kelly, Mark ANYM.S.W. - Materials Mgt -MSW1Materials ManagementSr Lead Ops Supervisor II4/1/2021
Kossin, Debra MNYMain OfficeBudgetBudget Specialist3/1/2021
Kushner, Johna MPAHenderson FieldFieldGeneral Field Operator9/1/2021
Latza, Deborah ANYOrchard Park ServicenterOperations ClericalOperations Specialist2/1/2021
Lenhard, Michael JNYM.S.W. - Gas Con Op - MSW5GASS-Gas DispatchGas Systems Supervisor2/1/2021
Lorenzo, William JPALamont StationFieldStation Engineer3/1/2021
Magoffin, Gerald SNYMain OfficeTaxManager2/1/2021
Manera, Linda ENYMain OfficeEngineering ServicesGas Storage Specialist6/1/2021
McEvoy, Melodie ANYMain OfficeInformation TechnologyClient Architect7/1/2021
McGinnis, John PTXHouston OfficeExecutivePresident5/1/2021
Mejia, RoseanneNYNational Fuel Resources - NYAccountingAccounting Assistant12/1/2020
Milford, Bonnie SPA1100 State Street - DistLandSr Land Services Specialist II3/1/2021
Mitchell, Patrice MPA1100 State Street - DistPA CRCConsumer Business Manager8/1/2021
Morando, Richard APAWarren ServicenterConstructionShop Clerk2/1/2021
Nicoll, Robert CNYMain OfficePurchasingPurchasing Coord7/1/2021
Nowak, Thomas ENYMain OfficeInformation TechnologySr Systems Administrator8/1/2021
Paduano, Louis VNYMain OfficeInformation TechnologySystems Analyst5/1/2021
Polizzi, Betty LNYMain OfficeLegalLegal Assistant3/1/2021
Pollinger, Robert CNYM.S.W. - Gas Con Op - MSW5GASS-Gas DispatchSenior Gas System Supervisor2/1/2021
Pustulka, John RNYMain OfficeExecutiveChief Operating Officer3/1/2021
Rebman, Jo Ann MPA1100 State Street - DistPA CRCService Representative9/1/2021
Rowekamp, Dale APAPittsburgh Office - SRCExecutiveVP Land & Marketing1/1/2021
Roy, Carol DNYMain OfficeEngineering ServicesManager Administrative Serv6/1/2021
Russo Jr, Louis JNYMain OfficeTaxManager3/1/2021
Ryan, Kevin MTXHouston OfficeExecutiveVP Reservoir Engineering4/1/2021
Smaczniak, Paul JNYMain OfficeInterstate MarketingAsst General Mgr2/1/2021
Smith, Michael FPAWest County ServicenterConstructionSub Foreman6/1/2021
Smyczynski, James SNYMain OfficeFinanceGeneral Manager3/1/2021
Southworth, Mark CNYDunkirk ServicenterConstructionSr Regulation/Measurement Tech6/1/2021
Sperling, Gale LCAMidway Sunset FieldMidway SunsetSenior Operator2/1/2021
Szymanski, Diane SPAErie ServicenterSecurityOffice Coordinator3/1/2021
Tammaro, John PNYMain OfficeGas Supply AdministrationManager Gas Procurement3/1/2021
Tenza, Rebecca HPA1100 State Street OfficeEngineering ServicesAdministrative Assistant II7/1/2021
Territo, Patricia MNYMain OfficeEngineering ServicesEngineering Specialist4/1/2021
Troutman, Laura JNYMain OfficeExecutivePrivate Secretary6/1/2021
Vallieres, Dennis RNYBeech Hill (NY)FieldStation Engineer6/1/2021
Wakeley, Frank JNYMain OfficeEngineering ServicesSenior Engineer I6/1/2021
Wallace, Martin PPASummit FieldTransmission OperationsSr Operations Supervisor II2/1/2021
Willadsen, Deborah JNYNational Fuel Resources - NYBillingReceptionist12/1/2020
Zyers, ClaudiaPAPittsburgh Office - SRCAccountingSr Analyst Production Acctg10/1/2020

NY Home NY Business
PA Home PA Business