Promotions

Promotions

NameDateJob Title
Adamson,Mackenzie J2/1/2020Geologist I
Aiken,Thursha M8/23/2020Human Resources Assistant II
Amendola Jr,Robert P2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Aurelio,Kelly A.2/1/2020Consumer Business Supervsr II
Austin,Chad M2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Babcock,Jason N2/1/2020Senior Engineer I
Bach,Monnie K2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Baker II,Gary L2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Baker,Kara M2/1/2020Manager-Applications Developme
Barber,Jeremy R2/1/2020Rate Analyst III
Barker,Nicole E2/1/2020Consumer Business Supervsr II
Barnes,Nathan E2/1/2020Asst General Manager
Bennett,Christopher R3/1/2020Foreman
Blakely,Maya D2/1/2020Consumer Business Manager II
Bookhagen,Mark D2/1/2020Senior Gas Accountant
Bowman,Warren J2/1/2020District Manager II
Bray,Kip E3/1/2020Foreman
Bristol,Beau A8/1/2020Foreman
Buffington,Shannon M2/1/2020Director
Byham,Timothy A5/16/2020Foreman
Canaan,Thomas D2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Carless,Adrian2/1/2020Senior Engineer I
Cass,Robert J2/1/2020Engineer III
Corcoran,Meghan A2/1/2020Asst General Counsel
Crahen,Evan M3/1/2020Senior Manager
Cuthbertson,Marc T2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Cvecko,William F2/1/2020General Manager
Dailey,Patrick P6/1/2020Gas Accountant I
Darr,Michael M2/1/2020Senior GIS Manager II
Dayton,Eugene A2/1/2020District Manager II
Deck,David A2/1/2020Assistant Manager Facilities
DeSimone,Victor J9/1/2020Operations Supervisor
Dougherty,Patrick C6/1/2020Assistant Superintendent
Dougherty,Patrick C2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Eernisse,Kenneth R2/1/2020General Foreman
Ehrman,Nathaniel J2/1/2020Senior Attorney
Ellis,Andrew P2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Elmadollar,Joshua A3/16/2020Foreman
Emerling,Joshua R2/1/2020Programmer Analyst II
Emilianowicz,Jill M2/1/2020Consumer Business Manager I
Ennis,Joshua Z2/1/2020Asst General Mgr
Espersen,Brian A2/1/2020Senior Office Manager
Evans,Paul A2/1/2020Senior Lead
Fath,Brandon J2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Ferris,Craig M6/1/2020Superintendent
Formato,Anthony T2/1/2020Director
Fye,Jeffery F2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Gamel,Benjamin A2/1/2020District Manager II
Gee,David B2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Geisel,Rebecca M5/16/2020Supervisor I
Glass,Steven J2/1/2020General Manager
Gustafson,Paul A2/1/2020Manager
Haberer,John L2/1/2020District Manager II
Hackett,Zane T3/1/2020General Foreman
Hawthorn,Valerie L2/1/2020Asst General Manager
Heschke,Jared D2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Hilliard,Cathryn E2/1/2020Senior Energy Consultant
Hnath,Mark A9/6/2020Sr Automation Foreman
Hogan,Beverly G2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Holder,Matthew J8/1/2020Programmer Analyst II
Huff,Jodi L7/19/2020Office Coordinator
Hughes,Christopher T2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Hurley,Brenda L8/23/2020Administrative Assistant II
Ishman,Matthew B2/1/2020Land Representative III
Johnston,Timothy W2/1/2020Assistant Director
Joy,John J2/1/2020Senior Engineer II
Kanaley,Christian J2/1/2020Engineer III
Kawalerski,Steven M2/1/2020Credit Analyst II
Keller,Stephen H8/1/2020Systems Analyst
Ketcheson,Brian8/1/2020Senior Lead
Kiehl,Kelly A2/1/2020Consumer Business Supervsr II
King,Lance G2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Kinney,Ashleigh E2/1/2020Consumer Business Manager I
Kinsley,Christopher D2/1/2020Claims Manager
Kline,Kyle R9/6/2020Representative III
Koch Jr,Donald N2/1/2020Rate Analyst III
Kohl,Vicki M2/1/2020Business Support Manager II
Korpanty,Blair E2/1/2020Senior Accountant
Krug,Adam J9/6/2020Landman II
Kunes,Trenton J9/1/2020Operations Manager
Kupiec,Bryan M8/1/2020Systems Analyst
Kurek,Jeffrey M.2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Lambert,Ethan D9/6/2020District Foreman
Larivey,Sherrie M2/1/2020Purchasing Payables Coord
Lent,Alexander L2/1/2020Senior Financial Analyst
Linhardt,Scott E2/1/2020Assistant Manager Safety
Lojacono,Anthony J2/1/2020Gas Accountant II
Long,Douglas S2/1/2020Engineer II
Lowman,Eric V2/1/2020Consumer Business Manager I
Lucas,Steven P2/1/2020Network Architect
Majchrowicz,Catherine2/1/2020Director
Maternowski-Bauman,Je2/1/2020Senior Gas Accountant
Mazerbo,Christopher T2/1/2020Senior District Manager
McClure,Nicholas S2/1/2020Senior Lead
McNerney,Patrick H2/1/2020District Manager II
McPheron,Michael J2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Menz,Michael A7/16/2020Foreman
Merkel,Karen L2/1/2020General Manager
Miller,Jeffrey W2/1/2020Engineer II
Moore,John W9/6/2020Accountant II
Mugel,Sarah J5/1/2020VP General Counsel and Secrtry
Nicoletta,Stacy M9/6/2020Accountant II
Nuding,Emily M2/1/2020Engineer III
Pappal,Andrew P2/1/2020Senior Engineer II
Parker,Michael D2/1/2020District Manager II
Pasquarella,Nicholas2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Peace,John T2/1/2020Engineer II
Pekelnicky,Brian R2/1/2020Consumer Business Manager I
Perrello,Ryan V2/1/2020Environmental Associate III
Peters,Joshua E9/6/2020Automation Measurement Manager
Pieroni,Nicholas J8/1/2020Senior Foreman
Rapp,Michael J2/1/2020General Foreman
Redfoot,Kevin M2/1/2020Senior District Manager
Reed,David J9/6/2020Sr. Manager - Land Services
Rehman,Ali8/1/2020Network Analyst II
Reville,Michael W5/1/2020Sr VP and General Counsel
Rex,Jeffrey P2/1/2020Asst General Foreman
Rex,Mark A9/6/2020Senior Foreman
Richards,Ricky A8/1/2020Client Architect
Riekofsky,Kevin T2/1/2020Operations Maintenance Spv II
Riffel,Ami T2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Rogers,William P2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Rutkowski,Paul R2/1/2020Senior Lead
Scott,Amilyn M2/1/2020Senior Accountant
Scutt,Tyler R2/1/2020Asst General Foreman
Scutt,Tyler R6/1/2020General Foreman
Short,Corbin J8/1/2020Foreman
Sicher,Mathew B2/1/2020General Foreman
Siebert,Lucas J8/1/2020Programmer Analyst II
Silverstein,Timothy J4/1/2020Assistant Treasurer
Smerkar,Denise L3/1/2020Gas Accountant I
Solomon,Erik M2/1/2020Area Manager
Sorrentino,Carrie L8/1/2020Financial Auditor III
Stalnecker,Nicholas C2/1/2020Sr Government Affairs Rep
Stawicki,Robert S2/1/2020District Manager II
Stoops Jr,Matthew W2/1/2020Consumer Business Manager II
Strawder,Joseph N2/1/2020Senior Foreman
Stupski,Heather I2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Suski,David J9/6/2020Supervisor Procurement
Tamasy,Christopher S9/6/2020Engineer II
Thompson,Kristen T2/1/2020Consumer Business Supervsr II
Thornton,Mark E2/1/2020Asst General Manager
Tolsma,Jason A8/1/2020Emergency Response Coord II
Tracy,Jordin E3/1/2020Senior Manager
Warren,Samuel R2/1/2020Asst General Foreman
Webster,Kenneth E2/1/2020Sr Manager Investor Relations
Wells,Russell B9/6/2020Automtn and SCADA Developer I
Welsch,Brian M2/1/2020Asst General Manager
Westbrook,James D.7/26/2020District Foreman
Whitcomb,Stephanie M2/1/2020Assistant Manager
Wiechman,Darin J2/1/2020District Manager II
Willard,Landry E2/1/2020Financial Auditor III
Williams,Benjamin9/6/2020Senior Construction Manager
Williams,Brandon J8/1/2020Operations and Maintenance Mgr
Winney,Richard S2/1/2020District Manager II
Wisotzky,Matthew K2/1/2020Engineer III
Witman,Paul J2/1/2020Senior Engineer II
Woodcook,Donald J8/16/2020Foreman
Woolard,Samuel J2/1/2020Senior GIS Analyst
Youker,Gavin M2/1/2020Network Analyst II
Young,Jeremy C2/1/2020District Manager II
Young,Michael E2/1/2020Senior District Manager

NY Home NY Business
PA Home PA Business